Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 20 MARSH LANE STANMORE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
TOP SPARKLE DESIGNS LIMITED (16 March 1988 - 18 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2018
Due by
30 April 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Secretary
BLACK, Bernard Emanuel
Director
BLACK, Myra
Director
PROOPS, David Brian
Director
ROUSSO, Jill
Director
WOOLSTONE, Evelyn
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all