Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WELD-AC SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names:
WELD-AC LIMITED (16 March 1988 - 17 November 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2018
Due by
31 July 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2017

People

Secretary
WRIGHT, Rachel
Director
WRIGHT, Barry
Director
WRIGHT, David Anthony
See all

Official records

See all