Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE OLD CHURCH HOUSE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
URBANHOLD RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED (16 March 1988 - 6 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
HOBDENS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD
Director
ADAMSON, Douglas Alexander
Director
MACHIN, Trevor Paul
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all