Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About QUEEN'S WAY COURT (HORSHAM) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
PASSLIFE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (16 March 1988 - 30 March 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
WOOD, Stuart Ian
Director
JONES, Brenda Jane
Director
JONES, David Cecil
Director
LENNARD, Keith
Director
MILLION, Roger
See all

Official records

Withdrawal

See all