Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MEMBERSHIP SERVICES FINANCE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MEMBERSHIP SERVICES FINANCE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (6 April 1993 - 27 June 2003)
NWS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (29 October 1992 - 6 April 1993)
CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (20 February 1989 - 29 October 1992)
PHASEMULTI PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (16 March 1988 - 20 February 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
MULHOLLAND, Alyson Elizabeth
Director
BENFIELD, Thomas David
Director
CADDICK, Simon John
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all