Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ASSOCIATED CONTRACT ENERGY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
33190 - Repair of other equipment
Previous company names:
TAMCHURCH LIMITED (16 March 1988 - 17 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2018
Due by
30 April 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Secretary
GREEN, Susan Jean
Director
GREEN, Paul James
Director
GREEN, Susan Jean
See all

Official records

See all