Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FERDINAND BILSTEIN UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names:
AUTOMOTIVE DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED (28 April 1988 - 13 January 2015)
MACHICO LIMITED (16 March 1988 - 28 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
DICKINSON, Christopher John
Director
DODGSON, Paul Philip
Director
GORTON, Martin
Director
SCHUESSLER-BILSTEIN, Karsten
Director
SIEKERMANN, Jan Tobias
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all