Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FIRSTPORT PROPERTY SERVICES NO 2 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
OM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT NO 2 LIMITED (26 January 2011 - 14 April 2015)
SOLITAIRE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED (1 November 1991 - 26 January 2011)
NORTHERN FLATS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED (16 March 1988 - 1 November 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
FIRSTPORT SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Director
HOWELL, Nigel
Director
SALEH, Ouda
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all