Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BURLINGTON ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
PERFECTSPOT PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (16 March 1988 - 11 May 1988)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
23 February 2016

People

Secretary
BLADON, Simon Mckno
Director
BATTLE, Simon Robin Vulliamy
Director
BLADON, Simon Mckno
See all

Official records

See all