Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GROSVENOR ALTERNATE PARTNER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
GROSVENOR DEVELOPMENT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED (16 March 1988 - 26 March 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
BLACKROCK COMPANY SECRETARIAL SERVICES (UK) LIMITED
Director
DOCHERTY, Scott
Director
THOMSON, Colin Roy
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all