Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BEALS JOINERY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names:
COOPER INSULATION LIMITED (22 November 1990 - 23 May 1991)
A. LABTEC LIMITED (16 March 1988 - 22 November 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 1992
Due by
31 January 1993
Last accounts made up to
31 March 1991

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
2 August 1991

People

Secretary
MCCARTHY, James Clifford
Director
COOPER, Gary
Director
MCCARTHY, James Clifford
See all

Official records

See all