Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GRAPHIC PACKAGING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
17219 - Manufacture of other paper and paperboard containers
Previous company names:
RIVERWOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (5 December 1994 - 8 February 2005)
NEW MATERIALS LIMITED (1 July 1988 - 5 December 1994)
TRUSHELFCO (NO.1251) LIMITED (16 March 1988 - 1 July 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
SCHERGER, Stephen Richard
Director
TASHMA, Lauren
Director
VAN DE ROVAART, Eveline Maria
Director
VAN MOESEKE, Hilde Maria Willy
Director
YOST, Joseph Paul
See all

Official records

See all