Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PINECROFT ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
MODERNFLAK LIMITED (15 March 1988 - 6 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 June 2017
Due by
27 June 2018
Last accounts made up to
29 June 2016

People

Director
ROSS, Martin Keith
See all

Official records

See all