Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 02230904 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc.
Previous company names:
BROGDEN & HAKEN (U.K.) LIMITED (15 March 1988 - 24 February 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2001
Due by
31 August 2002

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
8 March 1992

People

Secretary
HAKEN, Alan Keith
Director
HAKEN, Alan Keith
Director
HAMILTON, James Miller
Director
NAKEN, Michael Ross
Director
TAYLOR, Brian Richard
See all

Official records

Restoration

See all