Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About A BALLINGER (LEAMINGTON) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
GRAVY LTD (5 November 1993 - 17 November 2010)
MERCHANTS COMPUTERS LTD (12 July 1993 - 5 November 1993)
GRAVY LIMITED (15 March 1988 - 12 July 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
BALLINGER, Anthony Graham
Director
BALLINGER, Anthony Graham
Director
BALLINGER, Averil Nora
Director
BALLINGER, James Edward Arthur
Director
ROBB, Laura Marguerite Edith
See all

Official records

See all