Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ST. CLOUD CARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names:
ST. CLOUD CARE PLC (2 October 1998 - 24 October 2014)
ST. CLOUD NURSING HOMES LIMITED (31 October 1995 - 2 October 1998)
ST. CLOUD NURSING HOME LIMITED (16 September 1993 - 31 October 1995)
SOUTH COUNTRY (COMMERCIAL) LIMITED (15 March 1988 - 16 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
ROBSON, Eirik Peter
Director
RUBINSTEIN, Arnon Nir
See all

Official records

See all