Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About B C COMPUTING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
ACTIVEWISH LIMITED (15 March 1988 - 2 November 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
ATHA, David
Director
MULLALLY, David Paul
Director
MULLALLY, James David
Director
MULLALLY, Paul Antony
Director
MULLALLY, Yvonne Kathleen
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all