Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THALES ONE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
AQUILA AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (27 May 2011 - 9 October 2014)
THALES COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED (13 February 2001 - 27 May 2011)
REDIFON HOLDINGS LIMITED (11 July 1988 - 13 February 2001)
RAINVALE LIMITED (15 March 1988 - 11 July 1988)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
SEABROOK, Michael William Peter
Director
MCCRORIE, Ewen Angus
Director
SEABROOK, Michael William Peter
See all

Official records

See all