Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JMK (MIDLANDS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
LIPMANOR LIMITED (15 March 1988 - 15 November 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Secretary
SHEPHERD, Meryl Yvonne
Director
SHEPHERD, John Stephen
Director
SHEPHERD, Meryl Yvonne
See all

Official records

See all