Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KIRKWOOD AND SONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
KEYSTONE TOURS LIMITED (11 August 1988 - 20 January 1992)
PENPARK LIMITED (15 March 1988 - 11 August 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
KIRKWOOD, Virginia Pearsall
Director
KIRKWOOD, Charles Warren
Director
KIRKWOOD, Thomas Damrong Pearsall
Director
KIRKWOOD, Timothy Chula
See all

Official records

See all