Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SHARD OF GLASS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
SPRING GARDENS LIMITED (22 November 1994 - 15 June 2017)
EXPRESS OFFICES LIMITED (9 May 1988 - 22 November 1994)
CANNINFIELD LIMITED (15 March 1988 - 9 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
FULLER, David Francis
Director
KLOTZ, Erik Henry
Director
MILLET, Alain Gustave Paul
Director
WHITELEY, John Howard
Director
WIDLUND, Fredrik Jonas
See all

Official records

See all