Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OLD KENT ROAD PROPERTY CO. LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
MASSRARE LIMITED (15 March 1988 - 4 July 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
PERRY, John Charles
Director
BIDDLE-PERRY, Geraldine Elizabeth
Director
PERRY, John Charles
See all

Official records

See all