Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SYNTAX TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
SALINE COMPUTERS LIMITED (15 March 1988 - 4 April 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 1992
Due by
31 January 1993
Last accounts made up to
31 March 1991

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
28 September 1989

People

Official records

See all