Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PREBON GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names:
MARSHALLS FINANCE LIMITED (13 December 1988 - 28 May 1999)
AUSHOLD LIMITED (15 March 1988 - 13 December 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
STEWART, Robin James
Director
WILLIAMS, David Huw
See all

Official records

See all