Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RAPPORT OUTDOOR LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names:
INTERNATIONAL POSTER MANAGEMENT LIMITED (14 June 1988 - 16 April 2012)
MARATHONHOLD LIMITED (15 March 1988 - 14 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
BEAN, Louise
Director
COURTS, Ian Andrew
Director
MARJORAM, Christopher Michael
Director
TEDESCO, Daniel James
See all

Official records

See all