Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AIR LIQUIDE (HOMECARE) LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
AIR LIQUIDE SOUTH EAST LIMITED (12 February 2008 - 24 July 2009)
ALLIED RESPIRATORY LIMITED (21 October 2005 - 12 February 2008)
ALLIED OXYCARE LIMITED (3 June 1998 - 21 October 2005)
THE OMNICARE GROUP LIMITED (1 April 1989 - 3 June 1998)
THE MEDICAL HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED (12 August 1988 - 1 April 1989)
RINKHOLD LIMITED (15 March 1988 - 12 August 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
HAMPTON, Lee
Director
CHARACHON, Remi
Director
HASNIP, Matthew John
Director
LIVINGSTON, Judith
Director
OGE, Philippe
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all