Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPACEPLAN PROJECTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names:
TUTORPARK LIMITED (15 March 1988 - 1 September 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 1990
Due by
31 October 1991
Last accounts made up to
31 December 1989

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
29 September 1991

People

Secretary
HELLWELL, Paul
Director
HELLIWELL, Pauline
Director
HELLWELL, Paul
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all