Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About POSITIVE CONCEPTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DENTOSCOPE LIMITED (11 May 1988 - 13 February 1991)
ADVANCESIDE LIMITED (15 March 1988 - 11 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
HENLEY REGISTRARS LIMITED
Director
WOOLSEY, Peter Alexander
See all

Official records

See all