Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CRETAN VISTA LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Previous company names:
PJB HEALTHCARE LIMITED (15 March 1988 - 1 November 2004)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
15 September 2017
Due by
15 June 2018
Last accounts made up to
15 September 2016

People

Secretary
PATRICK, Margaret Rosemary
Director
BERMINGHAM, Judith
Director
BERMINGHAM, Patrick Joseph
Director
BURGESS, Pamela Joyce
Director
BURGESS, Wilfred
See all

Official records

See all