Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About P R EPOXY SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
20301 - Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, mastics and sealants
Previous company names:
LINELIST LIMITED (14 March 1988 - 25 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2018
Due by
30 April 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Secretary
RAWAL, Anjla
Director
RAWAL, Anjla
Director
RAWAL, Pradeep
See all

Official records

Withdrawal

See all