Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About YATTENDON PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
BOONFAX LIMITED (14 March 1988 - 11 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2019
Due by
5 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
5 April 2018

People

Secretary
FLEMING, Catherine Elinor
Director
BETTESWORTH, Brian Michael
Director
BUDDEN, Carolyn
Director
FORDHAM, David Sidney
Director
ILIFFE, Robert Peter Richard, The Right Honourable
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all