Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HARSANT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names:
SIDEMAMMOTH LIMITED (14 March 1988 - 1 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Secretary
BROADHURST, Anthony Mark
Director
BASSETT, Julia Mary
Director
BROWN, Sarah Anne
Director
GALVIN, Jane
Director
ROBERTS, Andrew David
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all