Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPREADS OF THE WEST END LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names:
LADEN TABLE LIMITED (14 March 1988 - 29 June 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
KHOSRAVI, Susan Jane
Director
KHOSRAVI, Sohrab
Director
KHOSRAVI, Susan Jane
See all

Official records

See all