Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AZZURRI MOBILE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
THE TWO'S COMPANY GROUP LIMITED (14 March 1988 - 12 June 2003)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2015

People

Director
MARSHALL, Andrew Neil
Director
STEVENS, Kevin
Director
TOWNSEND, Mark Vincent
See all

Official records

See all