Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CROWNSHIP DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names:
AYRESHILL LIMITED (14 March 1988 - 15 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
MCCOLLIN, Karin
Director
MCCOLLIN, Terence Ian
See all

Official records

See all