Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CRESCENT DESIGNS (SUSSEX) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names:
DESLODGE LIMITED (14 March 1988 - 6 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Secretary
WATTS, Stephen Patrick James
Director
BENNETT, Stephen John
Director
BOLTON, Keith Michael
Director
WATTS, Stephen Patrick James
See all

Official records

See all