Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AVT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
APPLIED VOICE TECHNOLOGIES (UK) LIMITED (28 June 1988 - 1 June 1998)
BANGTOTAL LIMITED (14 March 1988 - 28 June 1988)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
O'HANLON, Carla
Director
MITCHLEY, David Martin
Director
THORN, Peter
See all

Official records

See all