Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About G S COPSEY LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
BAGGAGE EXPRESS (LONDON) LIMITED (8 August 1997 - 16 March 2010)
ROMFORD OFFICE MOVES LIMITED (14 March 1988 - 8 August 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Director
TEBBUTT, Henry Albert (Junior)
See all

Official records

See all