Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About R J HOLLAND (PROPERTIES) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
R J HOLLAND LIMITED (9 November 2005 - 11 November 2005)
R J HOLLAND LIMITED (25 October 1991 - 9 November 2005)
PROVINCIAL PROPERTIES LIMITED (11 March 1988 - 25 October 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
DETTMER, Wilma Lillian
Director
BLYTH, Liza
Director
DETTMER, Wilma Lillian
Director
POUND, Charlotte
See all

Official records

See all