Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DAVIES TURNER LOGISTICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
CARGO GULF UK LIMITED (11 March 1988 - 19 January 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
SOAR, Tanjot Singh
Director
GRANSBURY, Michael Alan
Director
STEPHENSON, Michael John
Director
STEPHENSON, Philip Dalton
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all