Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DYSON PLACE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
ECOMPANY LIMITED (1 November 1999 - 25 November 2014)
WESTCOURT OVERSEAS PROPERTIES LIMITED (10 October 1988 - 1 November 1999)
WESTCOURT OVERSEAS PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED (11 July 1988 - 10 October 1988)
BROOMCO (248) LIMITED (11 March 1988 - 11 July 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2017
Due by
31 May 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2016

People

Secretary
FLOWERS, Martin David
Director
FLOWERS, Martin David
See all

Official records

See all