Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPOT ON LEISURE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names:
SPOT ON LEISURE CLUBS LIMITED (6 May 1988 - 1 July 1988)
SPOT-ON SNOOKER CLUB LIMITED (11 March 1988 - 6 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Director
SHUFFLEBOTTOM, Natasha
Director
SHUFFLEBOTTOM, Richard
Director
SHUFFLEBOTTOM, Thomas Richard
See all

Official records

See all