Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About D J FACILITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
DRIVERS JONAS WILKINSON FACILITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (15 October 1996 - 2 February 1998)
DRIVERS JONAS (ESTATES STAFF) LIMITED (16 August 1988 - 15 October 1996)
SHELFCO (NO. 213) LIMITED (11 March 1988 - 16 August 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Director
BUNTING, Glyn
Director
ROBINSON, Paul Anthony
Director
WARD, Donna Louise
See all

Official records

See all