Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SCHLUMBERGER TRUST COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names:
MODEWEALTHY LIMITED (10 March 1988 - 4 July 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
HAYLETT, Jonathan Antony
Director
BOEHMER, Annette Dorothea
Director
BRIMS, Keith Louis Douglas
Director
CLARK, Eilidh Catriona
Director
GORDON, Gillian
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all