Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MERCURY THEATRES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names:
MERCURY CHERRY VIDEO LIMITED (10 March 1988 - 3 April 1990)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Secretary
GLASS, Gordon Robertson
Director
CRABB, Gordon Duncan
Director
DENYER, Andrew Michael
Director
GLASS, Gordon Robertson
Director
LALE, David Kevin
See all

Official records

See all