Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BLUE MOON PROMOTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
14131 - Manufacture of other men's outerwear
Previous company names:
BIDSTRIKE LIMITED (10 March 1988 - 13 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
DRAKE, Edward Ewan Hall
Director
DRAKE, Edward Ewan Hall
Director
HERBERT, Graham Kenneth
See all

Official records

See all