Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ANGLIAN TIMBER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
16100 - Sawmilling and planing of wood
Previous company names:
ANGLIAN TIMBER ENGINEERING LIMITED (10 March 1988 - 28 February 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Secretary
JEWELL, Yvonne
Director
FENNELL, Robert William
Director
JEWELL, Yvonne
Director
MILNER-MOORE, Aidan Rex
Director
MILNER-MOORE, Christopher Robert
See all

Official records

See all