Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WINDSOR COURT RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
98200 - Undifferentiated service-producing activities of private households for own use
Previous company names:
SOLAIRE PROPERTY LIMITED (25 April 1988 - 30 November 1994)
BASESINGLE LIMITED (10 March 1988 - 25 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
BECKHAM, Janet
Director
BECKHAM, Janet
Director
DONNELLY, Katie
Director
TYLER, Laura Ann
See all

Official records

See all