Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NOVELTY CLOCKS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
TICKLES CLOCKS LIMITED (8 June 1988 - 29 June 1989)
SIGNSORT LIMITED (10 March 1988 - 8 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 1989
Due by
10 January 1990

People

Official records

Court order

See all