Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MICROMUSE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names:
INTERVEND LIMITED (10 March 1988 - 1 November 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
SULLIVAN, Alison Mary Catherine
Director
FERGUSON, Ian Duncan
See all

Official records

See all